Фитнес-клуб «Барбара»
Тел.:   (347) 2-927-227.
Адрес:   г. Уфа, ул. Бабушкина, д.25/1.
E-mail:  info@barbara-fitness.ru.
Интернет:   www.barbara-fitness.ru.

расписание / большой зал
время понедельник вторник среда четверг пятница суббота воскресенье
08:00 Stretch (Dinamic) Functional Training Gliding  Functional Training BOSU Body Low Functional Training BOSU  
08:00 Stretch (Dinamic) Body Low Functional Training BOSU Functional Training Gliding  Functional Training Body Ball  
09:00 Functional Training Body Ball CORE + STRETCH  Functional Training Body Ball Fit ENERGY Fit Рump  
09:00 Functional Training Body Ball Fit ENERGY Functional Training Gliding  CORE + STRETCH  Fit Рump  
10:00 YOGA (1ч.30 мин)  YOGA   Fit ENERGY 
10:00 YOGA (1ч.30 мин)  YOGA   Fit ENERGY 
11:00       Functional Training Body Ball
11:00       Functional Training Body Ball
12:00      Студия BOXING Fit Рump
12:00      Студия BOXING Fit Рump
13:00 Functional Training BOSU Belly Dance B-Step Belly Dance Stretch (Dinamic) CORE + STRETCH  
13:00 Functional Training BOSU Belly Dance B-Step Belly Dance Stretch (Dinamic) CORE + STRETCH  
14:00 CORE + STRETCH  Pilates Roll Functional Training BOSU Pilates Basic  Mix-Fight Latina 
14:00 CORE + STRETCH  Pilates Roll Belly Dance Pilates Basic  Mix-Fight Latina 
15:00       
15:00       
16:00       
16:00       
17:00       YOGA
17:00       YOGA
18:00 Fit ENERGY Functional Training Body Ball Total Body  B-Step Latina  Belly Dance
18:00 Fit ENERGY Functional Training Body Ball Total Body  B-Step Latina  Belly Dance
19:00 Mix-Fight Body Low Fit Рump Functional Training BOSU Functional Training Gliding   
19:00 Mix-Fight Body Low Fit Рump Functional Training BOSU Functional Training Gliding   
20:00 Functional Training Gliding  ZUMBA Latina Fit Рump Total Body   
20:00 Functional Training Gliding  ZUMBA Latina Fit Рump Total Body   
21:00 CORE + STRETCH  YOGA Pilates Roll Stretch (Dinamic) Pilates Basic   
21:00 CORE + STRETCH  YOGA Pilates Creative  Stretch (Dinamic) Pilates Basic   


расписание / малый зал
время понедельник вторник среда четверг пятница суббота воскресенье
08:00       
11:00   Студия ANTIGRAVITY YOGA    
11:00   Студия ANTIGRAVITY YOGA    
13:00  Студия ANTIGRAVITY YOGA     Студия ANTIGRAVITY YOGA
13:00  Студия ANTIGRAVITY YOGA     Студия ANTIGRAVITY YOGA
18:00       
19:00  Студия ANTIGRAVITY YOGA    Fit Cycling   
19:00      Fit Cycling   
19:00  Студия ANTIGRAVITY YOGA     
20:00    Fit Cycling     
20:00   Студия ANTIGRAVITY YOGA    
20:00   Студия ANTIGRAVITY YOGA    
20:00    Fit Cycling     
21:00    Студия ANTIGRAVITY YOGA   
21:00    Студия ANTIGRAVITY YOGA   


расписание / студия бокса
время понедельник вторник среда четверг пятница суббота воскресенье
10:00       
10:00       
12:00    KICKBOXING   
13:00       
18:00       
19:00       
19:00       
20:00 BOXING Muay Thai  Functional training studio KICKBOXING TABATA studio   
20:00 BOXING Muay Thai  Functional training studio KICKBOXING TABATA studio   
21:00       
21:00